ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Collage 14976374
nr 1497 6374
Olle Kåks
(1941-2003), Sverige
Olle Kåks (1941-2003), Sweden. Signed, dated 75 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 70x55,
COLLAGE, Signerad, daterad 75 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 70x55 cm
1000
SEK 800
Monday October 24 2022
at 20:44:33
20/10 21:53:09
700 kr
21/10 15:04:47
Olle Kåks
Read more about Olle Kåks